066 | Pasáž
Souček Karel
1915 - 1982
- sale price: 58 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
37,5 x 48 cm; olej; plátno; 1972; signováno vlevo dole K. Souček 72.